Home|Sign In
U11/U12 Winter League 2020    (December 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  U11/U12 Winter League 2020 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Pachuca A 1110101233830850.909Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Flamengo FC 09's 880017719241581.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CFA 96301374918880.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pachuca B 9630957518200.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Juventus Jr. FC 8440946412300.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Fire 94501079212150.444Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
GUSC Lobos 114708213512-530.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Aguilas 9360601079-470.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Triumph Juniors 413023753-520.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CESA 2010B White 716071243-1170.143Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
COPA House Team 9090371640-1270.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  U11/U12 Winter League 2020 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 13   Aguilas 0 - 3 CFA Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 13   Fire 17 - 6 COPA House Team Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 13   Juventus Jr. FC 21 - 3 Triumph Juniors Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   Pachuca B 16 - 1 COPA House Team Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   GUSC Lobos 2 - 22 CFA Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   Aguilas 0 - 32 Flamengo FC 09's Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   CESA 2010B White 3 - 13 Triumph Juniors Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   Fire 31 - 4 COPA House Team Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   Juventus Jr. FC 7 - 11 Pachuca A Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 20   CESA 2010B White 0 - 44 Flamengo FC 09's Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   Pachuca A 17 - 0 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 26   GUSC Lobos 3 - 0 Aguilas Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 27   CESA 2010B White 0 - 3 Pachuca B Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 27   Fire 8 - 14 Juventus Jr. FC Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 27   CFA 22 - 4 COPA House Team Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 27   CFA 30 - 2 Triumph Juniors Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 27   Fire 3 - 9 Pachuca A Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Pachuca A 19 - 15 Pachuca B Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   GUSC Lobos 6 - 13 Pachuca B Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Pachuca A 26 - 2 COPA House Team Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Triumph Juniors 5 - 21 Aguilas Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   GUSC Lobos 8 - 12 Fire Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Flamengo FC 09's 18 - 4 Pachuca B Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   CESA 2010B White 1 - 22 Fire Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   Pachuca A 14 - 7 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 3   CFA 12 - 6 Juventus Jr. FC Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   CFA 0 - 3 Pachuca A Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Aguilas 8 - 14 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Pachuca A 3 - 0 Juventus Jr. FC Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   COPA House Team 8 - 13 Aguilas Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Flamengo FC 09's 16 - 5 Pachuca B Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   Flamengo FC 09's 25 - 3 Fire Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 10   CFA 39 - 0 CESA 2010B White Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Aguilas 1 - 18 Pachuca A Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Juventus Jr. FC 15 - 8 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   COPA House Team 6 - 15 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Pachuca B 14 - 4 Aguilas Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   COPA House Team 6 - 21 Juventus Jr. FC Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Pachuca B 16 - 6 Fire Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Pachuca A 3 - 0 CESA 2010B White Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 17   Flamengo FC 09's 16 - 4 CFA Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Pachuca A 0 - 3 Flamengo FC 09's Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Pachuca B 9 - 5 Fire Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   COPA House Team 0 - 3 CESA 2010B White Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   GUSC Lobos 16 - 5 CFA Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Juventus Jr. FC 10 - 13 Aguilas Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 24   Flamengo FC 09's 23 - 3 GUSC Lobos Complete Turf Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   Flamengo FC 09's  v  Pachuca B 9:00 AM Turf Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 31   Pachuca A  v  CFA 9:50 AM Turf Field Postseason 
Sun-Jan 31   TBD  v  TBD 11:00 AM Turf Field Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: U11/12
Sport: 5 v 5 - Youth Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/13/2020
End Date: 2/7/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $400.00
Player Fee: $50.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: COPA Youth Leagues are BACK!

COPA Indoor Soccer introduces the U11/U12 youth league. This league is designed for players born in 2010 and 2009. Players born in 2008 must be moved up to play in our U13/U14 league.

U11/U12 League Overview:

League starts Sunday, December 13
Games are on Sunday Morning
5 v 5 league
Roster of 8-12 players
Maximum of 8 teams in this league
ONLY 2 coaches allowed per team.

Please see rules and regulations
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use